icon AR

INVESTORS

The Arabian International Healthcare Holding Company "TIBBIYAH" appointed Al Dukheil Financial Group as the financial advisor and lead bookrunner in connection with the offering and appointed Al Rajhi Capital and Derayah Financial as joint bookrunners.

Arabian International Healthcare (9530)

20.00 SAR
  • Last Price20.00
  • Open19.99
  • High20.00
  • Low19.98
  • Volume129,144
  • Previous Close+0.00 (+0.00%)
  • Change20

These prices are based on last week's market data and are updated on a weekly basis.

TADAWUL: 20.00 SAR: 20.00 Last Price 20.00 Open 19.99 High 20.00 Low 19.98 Volume 129,144 Previous Close +0.00 (+0.00%) Change 20 14/05/2026 These prices are based on last week's market data and are updated on a weekly basis.
TADAWUL: 20.00 SAR: 20.00 Last Price 20.00 Open 19.99 High 20.00 Low 19.98 Volume 129,144 Previous Close +0.00 (+0.00%) Change 20 14/05/2026 These prices are based on last week's market data and are updated on a weekly basis.

OFFERING SUMMARY

This summary is intended to give a general overview about the IPO, however, it should not be used exclusively, to make investment decision about the offering. Accordingly, it is highly recommended that all prospect investors diligently review the IPO prospectus and its risks section prior to investing.

Company Arabian International Healthcare Holding Company
Issued capital 200,000,000 (two hundred million Saudi riyal)
Total number of shares 20,000,000 (twenty million shares)
Par value SAR 10 per Share
Total number of offered shares 5,000,000 (five million shares)
Free Float % 25%

For more information and prospectus, please visit the website of:

ANNOUNCEMENTS

RESOURCES

Building stronger healthcare systems across Saudi Arabia

From advanced medical technologies and turnkey healthcare projects to reliable supply and service support, Tibbiyah helps healthcare providers deliver better clinical outcomes with confidence.